1. Would you like to join the IL team? See open jobs!
    Dismiss Notice
  2. What can you teach someone online? Tell us here!
    Dismiss Notice
  3. If someone taught you via skype, what would you want to learn? Tell us here!
    Dismiss Notice

Astrological predictions

Discussion in 'Astrology Numerology & More!' started by Pragaspathy, Feb 12, 2010.

  1. Pragaspathy

    Pragaspathy IL Hall of Fame

    Messages:
    11,786
    Likes Received:
    548
    Trophy Points:
    363
    Gender:
    Male
     
  2. supadhye

    supadhye New IL'ite

    Messages:
    13
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    1
    Gender:
    Female
    Hello sir,
    Thanks for providing this help to all us.

    My husband and i am going through very bad phase(He has been told to wear diff gems by two diff astrologoler,please can u put some light on this... he is wearing diamond and gomed right now and also told to wear neelam while other person told to were only ruby)

    Birth time- 17.35 pm
    Birth Name : Bhemdeo Sharma(birthcertificate name-prashant)
    Nakshartra- Uttarashada
    Birthdate- 01-may-75
    birth place-nagpur(maharashtra)

    can u please help me out my husband is very nervous he don't know what to do and can u tell me when things will go right in his life and when r his promotion chances and when he will start his own business.

    this r my details

    birth name-sonali
    birth time : 19.17 saturday
    birth place : kalyan(maharashtra)
    nakshatra : shata-tarka
    sign : kumbh

    Iam trying to get my H1 in US from last two year so that i can work in US but no luck can u please tell me when there r chances of getting my H1 and r there any chances of me to work again.

    please help me

    I
     
  3. Pragaspathy

    Pragaspathy IL Hall of Fame

    Messages:
    11,786
    Likes Received:
    548
    Trophy Points:
    363
    Gender:
    Male
     
  4. ayishak

    ayishak New IL'ite

    Messages:
    24
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    1
    Gender:
    Female
    Sir,

    I have posted my query on page 22. Awaiting for your early response. Thanks & Regards,
    Ayisha
     
  5. supadhye

    supadhye New IL'ite

    Messages:
    13
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    1
    Gender:
    Female
    Hello sir,
    Sorry i forgot to mention my birth date

    name-sonali
    Birth date 19-nov-1977
     
  6. bunchofroses

    bunchofroses Bronze IL'ite

    Messages:
    117
    Likes Received:
    47
    Trophy Points:
    48
    Gender:
    Female
     
  7. suke

    suke New IL'ite

    Messages:
    9
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    1
    Gender:
    Female
    Hello sir


    Date of birth and time 1/1/78 at 0.45 am

    Date of place chennai

    I would like to know the future and also when he will get married.

    thanks
    suke
     
  8. angelkavi

    angelkavi New IL'ite

    Messages:
    9
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    1
    Gender:
    Female
    Hi

    Am priya

    Date of Birth :02-06-1984
    Time of Birth :8.35 pm
    Place of Birth :karur,tamilnadu

    i would like to know my future.when ill have a kid.
     
    Last edited: Feb 24, 2010
  9. ranjinimookandi

    ranjinimookandi New IL'ite

    Messages:
    21
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    1
    Gender:
    Female
    Name : Ranjini.Mookandi

    sex(M of F) : Female

    Date of birth : 24th august 1987

    Place of Birth : Lakshmipuram ( Tuticorin )

    Time of birth :
    not aware of the exact time

    Country : India

    Q: Please tell me how my future life will be????
     
  10. plzhelp

    plzhelp New IL'ite

    Messages:
    19
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    1
    Gender:
    Female
    Sir,

    Here are mine n my hubbys details:

    My details:

    DOB: 08 Sep 1983
    Time of Birth: 07:46 AM
    Place of Birth: Chennai, Tamil Nadu

    Hubby's:

    DOB: 01 Jan 1979
    Time of Birth: 02:15 PM
    Place of Birth: Kumbakonam, Tamil Nadu

    We would like to know when we will have a kid.
     
    Last edited: Feb 24, 2010

Share This Page