My fav Boys over flowers Coffee prince Personal taste Strong woman do bong soon My secret romance Cindrella n 4 knights She was pretty My love from another star Goblin Big Biscuit teacher Rooftop prince Legend of the blue sea Heirs Playful kiss Descendants of the sun
I like entertainer too Ppl didn't like it I wonder why Though it received very less like I jus luv it Recent one hospital ship is also nice one
I like entertainer too Ppl didn't like it I wonder why Though it received very less like I jus luv it Recent one hospital ship is also nice one
Its been 4 years since I visited this thread. Series I watched and loved 1. Word of honor ( Chinese) If you ship or like soulmates series types you will love it. 2. Mouse (Korean) If you like serial killer stories but of different storyline like pyschopath genes I recommend it. 3. Start up (Korean) Good entertainer entrepreneur story. My husband watched it with me and he like it. Spreading my aura,vibes to him. 4. Vagabond( korean) Second part yet to start shooting. But if you like stories of victims trying not stop politicians business. You should watch t. I thoroughly enjoyed it. 5. Vincenzo (Korean) If you like to watch funny plus serious mafia trying to steal gold but falls in love . This is it. Recommended by both me and my husband 6. Its ok not to be ok( Korean) If u had watched it's ok it's love then u will lik this too. 7. Itaewon class( Korean) If u want motivation to grow and succeed . Watch this series 8. World of married( korean) U can enjoy wife messing up husband's affair in a very very serious way. Had some flaws but good one 9. 100 days my prince( Korean) A prince to escape day to be spent with his princess, orders everyone of his age to get married. What happens with him and heroine is rest of story 10. Put your head on my shoulder (chinese) Pleasant college love story 11. Devii judge ( Korean) When a judge turns table around for the fAmous PPL who run the society and get back at them for their misdeed